PROPERTIES SCHOOLS BUSINESS
School and business data provided by Attom Data.

FL

Oviedo

Welcome to Oviedo, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$649,415
Average Sales Price
$539,932
Median Sales Price
324
Total Listings
75,671
Population Data provided by Attom Data

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
VIOLETA CRUZ PEREZ

VIOLETA CRUZ PEREZ

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

3700 BECONTREE PL, Oviedo, FL 32765

$423,000

Sold on 01/16/2026

Single Family Home

$423,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 1,977 SqFt

3700 BECONTREE PL, Oviedo, FL 32765

Beautifully updated and ideally located in Oviedo, this home, walking distance of UCF, offers a rare blend of lifestyle ...

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

1150 JACKSON ST, Oviedo, FL 32765

$310,000

Sold on 09/12/2025

Single Family Home

$319,990

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,040 SqFt

1150 JACKSON ST, Oviedo, FL 32765

A fully renovated gem in the heart of Oviedo. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1 and a half-bathroom home sits on ...

Listed by Ricardo Adames LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

3.1%
511 DOCTORS DR, Oviedo, FL 32765

$525,000

Sold on 07/14/2025

Single Family Home

$545,000

4 Beds 2 Baths 1,936 SqFt

511 DOCTORS DR, Oviedo, FL 32765

Welcome to 511 Doctors Dr, Oviedo, FL 32765 — where high-end renovation meets refined Florida living. <br> <br>This stun...

Listed by Ricardo Adames LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

3.7%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 2.57 3
Bedrooms 3.72 4
Year Built 2004 2005
Lot Size 0.81 Acres 8,276 Sqft
Taxes $4,897 $3,933

Population:

75.7K

Density:

794.6

Households:

26.2K

Gender

48%
Male
52%