PROPERTIES SCHOOLS BUSINESS
School and business data provided by Attom Data.

FL

Debary

Welcome to Debary, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$432,418
Average Sales Price
$391,000
Median Sales Price
181
Total Listings
19,734
Population Data provided by Attom Data

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
VIOLETA CRUZ PEREZ

VIOLETA CRUZ PEREZ

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

542 CREEDMORE LN, Debary, FL 32713

$305,990

Sold on 04/18/2026

Townhouse

$305,990

3 Beds 3 Baths 1,687 SqFt

542 CREEDMORE LN, Debary, FL 32713

Welcome to Rivington! Located in DeBary, a charming city, with a short commute to major areas including Sanford, Lake Ma...

Listed by Bill Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

57 VALLEYWOOD DR, Debary, FL 32713

$475,000

Sold on 12/15/2025

Single Family Home

$499,000

4 Beds 3 Baths 2,498 SqFt

57 VALLEYWOOD DR, Debary, FL 32713

Welcome Home to DeBary Charm!?Nestled in a beautiful, quiet neighborhood in the heart of DeBary, this traditional two-st...

Listed by Lester Laudat LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

4.8%
113 W 1ST ST, Debary, FL 32713

$315,000

Sold on 10/14/2025

Single Family Home

$325,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,422 SqFt

113 W 1ST ST, Debary, FL 32713

Step into your dream brick home today! Nestled in a serene neighborhood, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home awaits its...

Listed by Owen Teng WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

3.1%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 2.24 2
Bedrooms 3.33 3
Year Built 2002 2003
Lot Size 0.37 Acres 9,583 Sqft
Taxes $4,682 $3,419

Population:

19.7K

Density:

803.1

Households:

8.1K

Gender

49%
Male
51%